กระชับมิตร คัพ

วันเสาร์ที่ 1 สิงหาคม 2563 เวลา 22:59 น.

ก็อง

ก็อง

เลอ อาฟร์

เลอ อาฟร์

พ่าย 1 ประตูต่อ 2

HT ผลบอลครึ่งแรก 1 - 1
รายงานการแข่งขัน
1เวลา2
Tchokounte13'
31'Bentil
73'Fontaine

ผลบอลกระชับมิตร คัพ 01/08/2563

ASV Siegendorf 2-3 เวียนเนอร์ เอสซี
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น 0-0วินาที ยูเอ็นเอ
นิตร้า 1-1 บานิค ออสตราว่า
ตูลูส 2-2 ปัว เอฟซี
เอสวี ลีโอเบนดรอฟ 1-3 เฟริส เวียนนา 1894
ยูนิออน กรูเทน 8-1 ซาลซ์บวร์กเกอร์ เอเค 1914
เอสซี ไวซ์ 2-0 SC Bruck An Der Mur
SV Lebring 2-3 อัลเลอไฮเลเกน
SC Bad Sauerbrunn 0-2 น็อยซีเดิล
เอสซี คาลสดอฟ 7-0 USV Gnas
ทียูเอส ไฮเลเกนครอยซ์ 7-0 SV Pachern
UFC Fehring 4-3 เอสซี คาลส์ดอร์ฟ
ซีเรียนสก้า เอสกิลสตูนา ไอเอฟ 4-1 Fanna BK
FSV Kuhlungsborn 1-3 Rostocker FC
USV Siebing 0-0วินาที SV Ubelbach
SVL Flavia Solva 0-0วินาที เอสวี วิลดอน
โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ 2-4 บีเอฟซี วิคตอเรีย 1889
โรด้า เจซี 2-3 เมียร์เซน
เอสซี แชม 2-0 ซูก 94
เอ็มวีวี มาสทริสช์ 0-0 เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
ฮิเบอร์เนียนส์ เอฟซี เปาล่า 0-0 โฟลเรียน่า เอฟซี
Seaqaqa FC U19 0-5 Labasa FC U19
เซ็นโทร สปอร์ติโว่ อลาโกเอโน่ 1-0 ซีอาร์บี แม็คซิโอ
Nadogo FC U19 2-0วินาที Savusavu U19
นาดี(ยู 19) 0-1 BA FC U19
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 0-0วินาที SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
Northland Tailevu U19 1-0 Suva FC U19
Metalurg Dnipro 0-0วินาที Rapid Kamianske
CGOK Krivy Rih 0-0วินาที HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih
เอซีเอส วิโตรุล เซลิมบาร์ 0-0วินาที ซีเอสเอ็น ซีตาตี้ เดวา
เอสเค ปรอสเตียยอฟ(N) 6-0 โอโตรโควิซ
เอฟซี เซนิท คาสลาฟ 0-0วินาที Stara Rise
Pehchevo 0-0วินาที เอฟเค โอโซโกโว
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช 2 2-3 สลาเวีย ปราก 2
ซลาเต้ โมราฟเซ่ 3-2 บานิค ออสตราว่า
เอฟเค โคลิน 8-0 ฮราเดตซ์กราลอเว บี
เอเจ โอแซร์ 0-0วินาที ทรัวส์
FC Blau-Weiss Linz II 0-0 เอสเฟา รีด บี
ยูเอสเค อานิฟ 8-0 SV Strasswalchen
FK Teleoptik Zemun 0-2 เอฟเค ซินเดลิค เบลเกรด
แคลดโน่ 0-0วินาที แอดมิร่า ปราก 2
Kaohsiung 0-0วินาที Tong Jie
สโลวัคโก้ 2 1-1 เบอโน่ 2
เอเอฟซี ฮุมโปเลซ 1-2 เวลเก เมซิริคิ
ลิโตเมอริส 1-1 Spolana Neratovice
SK Vysoke Myto 1-4 คลูเม็ตซ์ นาด ชิดลิโนว์
บานิค ออสตราว่า 2 vs ฟรีเดค-มิสตัค
บานิค ออสตราว่า 2(N) 2-3 ฟรีเดค-มิสตัค
อันเดอร์เลชท์ 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek
จิสค์รา ยูเอสติ เนด ออร์ลิคิ 1-1 ซิกม่า โอโลมุช บี
สโลวาน เวลวารี่ 2-1 โลโค ทาวิน
KMSK Deinze 0-0วินาที คอร์ไทรจ์
เอฟเค บานิค โซโคลอฟ(N) 0-2 อัสติ นาดลาเบม
เม็ตซ์ 1-0 เมเชเลน
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ 3-1 เบามิต ยาโบลเนค
คอร์ไทรจ์ 0-1 KMSK Deinze
Blonianka Blonie 1-2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ บี 0-0 สวิช นอวีย์ดวู มาโซเวียตกี้
วีเอฟอาร์ วอร์มาเตีย วอร์มส์ 4-3 เอฟซี แอสทอเรียวอลล์ดอร์ฟ 2
สโลแวน โรซิค 2-0 วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา 2
สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช(N) 2-1 เอ็มเอฟเค ชรูดิม
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น(N) 2-0 ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ
นครราชสีมา เอฟซี 2-0 ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
แอดมิร่า ปราฮา 1-2 เอฟซี โบฮีเมี่ยนส์ 1905
สปาร์ตาปราก(N) 5-0 เอฟเค มาส ทาบอร์สโก
เทปลิเซ่(N) 0-1 ฮราเดตส์กราลอเว
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต 0-0วินาที ยูเอ็นเอ
มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ 4-2 ทริเน็ค
มูสครอน เปรูเวลซ์ 0-2 แซงต์ กิลลุส
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม 2-1 เคเอเอ เกนท์
FC Wulfrath 0-3 เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต
ยาบโลเนช 2 2-1 เทปลิซ บี
เทรนซิน(N) 0-3 Sokol Dolna Zdana
เบรเมอร์ เอสวี 0-4 บีเอฟซี วิคตอเรีย 1889
Trinec B 4-1 ซลิน 2
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ (ญ) 0-2 เคเคพีเค เมดิค โคนิน (ญ)
RUS Rebecquoise 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek
แฮร์ธ่า เซเลนดอร์ฟ 3-1 เบอร์ลิเนอร์เอเค07
ราซิ่ง เกงค์ 1-1 ล็องส์
เอฟเอสวีออปติกราทโนว์ 5-0 1. FC Lok Stendal
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟ่น(เยาวชน) 0-0วินาที เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ มาสส์ลูอิส
มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ 2-3 ทริเน็ค
วาสต้า ฟลอรุนด้า 3-1 วาร์กาด้า ไอเค
เอแซดเอส วรูคลาว (ญ) 3-2 Rekord Bielsko Biala Women
เอเนอร์กี้ ค็อตบุส 0-2 เอสเค สโลวาน วอร์นดอฟ
คซาร์นิ โซสนอว์เวีย (ญ) 3-2 ยูเคเอสลอดซ์ (ญ)
เอฟเอสวียูเนี่ยนฟัวร์สเทนวาลเดอ 3-0 Mahdov FC
เอฟเค พรีเปเร่ 2-1 สโลวาน ลิเบอเรช
แซดเอฟซี มูเซลวิทซ์ 3-0 เอนเฮียท รูดอลสตัดท์
เฟาเอฟเบ โฮมเบิร์ก 1-1 เอสซี ยูเนียน เน็ทเทอทาล
Klippans Forenade 0-0วินาที ฮิตตาร์พีเอส ไอเค
BK Astrio 0-0วินาที Gnosjo IF
แฮนวิเคนส์ เอสเค 0-0วินาที ซีเรียนสก้า เอสกิลสตูนา ไอเอฟ
SGV ไฟร์เบิร์ก 2-0 วีเอฟบี สตุ๊ตการ์ต 2
ร็อต-ไวน์ เอสเซ่น vs ทีเอสวี ชไตน์บัค
EN Terai ne treatment table 1-2 สปอร์ตฟรุนเด้ ลอตเต้
Wuppertaler 3-2 เอฟซี เครย์
ลุดวิกสเฟลเดอร์ เอฟซี 0-3 แบรนเดนเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี ซุด 05
ฮาเคเมส บอยส์ 1-0 เอชเอชซี ฮาร์เดนเบิร์ก
ชามนิตเซอร์ 1-0 เอสพีวีจีจี เบย์เริดส์
เฟาเอฟแอล โบคุ่ม(ยู 19) 2-2 ทูเอส ฮัลเทริน
เอ็นอีซี ไนจ์เมเก้น 8-0 ลองกา 30
ออสเทนเด้ 3-1 เซอร์เคอร์ บรูซ
วีเอสจี อัลท์ไลนิค 7-0 ทีเอสจีนอยสเทรลิทซ์
ทูเอส เอ็นเนเปเทล 3-1 DSC Wanne-Eickel
อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ 2-0 อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม(เยาวชน)
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 0-3 บีเอสซี แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน (เยาวชน)
ฮาเวลเซ่ 1-2 ไอน์ทรัค นอร์เดอร์สเต็ท
เอฟซี ฮานซ่า ลูเนบัวร์เกอร์ 0-0วินาที Meiendorfer SV
เอสวี แทสมาเนีย เบอร์ลิน 0-0วินาที เอสวี บาเบิ้ลสเบิร์ก 03
ซาบรุคเค่น 5-2 เอฟเอสเฟาแฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
ระยอง เอฟซี 1-3 ชลบุรี เอฟซี
FC Vsetin 2-0 Brumov
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (ญ) 1-2 เคเคพีเค เมดิค โคนิน (ญ)
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0-0วินาที บาเยิร์น อัลเซนัว
ทีเอสวี ชไตน์บัค 1-2 ร็อต-ไวน์ เอสเซ่น
เอเอสดับเบิลยูเอช 1-0 ดอร์เดรชท์
Hlinsko 1-0 Havlickuv Brod
Itupiranga 3-2 Carajas/PA
วิคตอเรีย ซิซคอฟ 1-3 เอฟเค คราลุฟ ดวูล
ลาแกนส์ เอไอเค 0-0วินาที FK Karlshamn United
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3-3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
SF Hamborn 07 1-1 SV Blau Weiss Dingden
สปาร์ตา ปราก (ญ) 3-1 เฟเรนซ์วารอซี่ ทีซี (ญ)
โคซัคเค่น บอยส์ 3-5 สปาร์ต้า ไนจ์เคิร์ก
เอฟซี มอนไฮม์ 1-1 เอฟซี เพสช์ 1956
ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ 3-1 เอสเฟา ดุทซ์ 05
อูจเปสต์ 1-1 ดิออสกียอร์ วีทีเค
ยูเอสวี เฮอร์คิวลีส 1-0 เดอ ทริฟเฟอร์ส
ลีลล์ 2-0 อันเดอร์เลชท์
เอ็นเอซี เบรด้า 1-0 เอสซี ฮีเรนวีน
สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 1-0 แร็งส์
เอฟเอสวีดุยส์เบิร์ก 2-5 MSV Düsseldorf
FSV Bernau 1-3 เทนนิส โบรุสเซีย เบอร์ลิน
TB Uphusen 1-3 บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น
คาร์ล ไซส์ เยน่า 0-0วินาที international Leipzig FC
โซโชซ์ 0-0 ดิฌง
โอลิมปิก โดเน็ตส์ค 3-2 Polissya Zhytomyr
ราซิ่ง เกงค์ 2-3 ล็องส์
SV Bevern 4-2 เอสเอสเฟา จัดเดลฮ์
VFL Wittekind Wildeshausen 0-6 โอลเดนเบอร์ก
คาร์มิโอทิสซ่า 0-1 Onisilos Sotiras
ชาเลอร์รัว 2-2 อฌักซิโอ้
เฟลอรี่ 91 (ญ) 3-4 อันเดอร์เลชท์ (ญ)
Kouris Erimi 2-3 อาริส ลิมาสซอล
Dignis Yepsonas 0-0วินาที Akritas Chloraka
สลาเวีย โครเมอร์ริซ 2-2 วาลาชเก เมซิริชี
เอสเอฟเค โชวิน่า 0-0 โซโคล ซิวาไนซ์
เอสซีซันด์(ญ) 3-0 ยัง บอยส์ (ญ)
สตวร์ม กราซ (เยาวชน) 2-2 เทรควอลเดอร์ แอดมิร่า (เยาวชน)
สปาร์ตัค เตอร์นาว่า 1-1 ซิกม่า โอโลมุช
เทรนซิน(N) 2-5 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
เอ็มทีเค ฮังกาเลี่ยน 2-0 เอสเคเอฟซีเรด
บูโลญจน์ 1-0 แวร์กซายส์ 78
เอฟเค เซนิก้า 0-1 สโลวัคโก้
บูดาเปสต์ ฮอนเวด 2-1 ปาคซิ เซ
เอสซี คัมบูร์ 2-0 พีอีซี ซโวลล์
วาร์ดา เซ 1-0 เอ็มเอฟเค รูซอมเบร็อค
น็องต์ vs ชาเลอร์รัว
เอเจ โอแซร์(N) 3-2 เลอ ม็องส์
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ(N) 1-0 วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา
ดูนาจสก้า สเตรด้า(N) 0-6 นีซ
เอสเค ซาปี้ 2-0 Brandys Nad Labem
เอฟซี รูออง 3-0 Gonfreville
อคาเดมี่ ปานเดฟ 2-0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
โลโคโมทีฟ โซเฟีย 2-2 ซีเอสเคเอ 1948 โซเฟีย
เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย 2-1 วิโตชา บิสตริต้า
เอฟเค โอครีด 2004 0-2 FC Struga Trim Lum
ราบ็อตนิคกี้ 1-0 โบเรค เวเลส
Belasica Strumica 6-0 เอฟเค โคซุส
อาแซด อัลค์มาร์ vs อูเทร็คท์
ASV Draßburg 1-4 ราปิด เวียนนา
ราปิด เวียนนา 4-1 FC Andelsbuch
สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช 3-0 แร็งส์
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0-1 มาเคโดนิจา กอร์ช เปตรอฟ
อูเทร็คท์ 1-0 อาแซด อัลค์มาร์
เอสซี แชม 3-0 Rotkreuz
เซอด็อง 0-0วินาที เกรไตล์
เอฟวี ออสเตรีย 13 2-0 Floridsdorfer AC Amateure
SV Gerasdorf Stammer 9-0 แกร์สโทเฟิน เอสวี
วีดีโอตัน ปุชคัช อะคาเดมี่ 1-2 สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
เอธนิกอส อัชนาส เอฟซี 1-0 โอแทลลอส อเทียนัว
แซงต์ เอเตียน 4-2 บอร์กโดซ์
FK Zvezdara 0-0วินาที FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
NK Tomislav 0-0วินาที เฮชเอ็นเคซิบาเลีย
วิลเลฟรองเช 0-2 ทรัวส์
พีเอสวี ไอนด์โฮเฟิน (ญ) 0-0วินาที KAA Gent Ladies
ปารีส เอฟซี 2-0 เรด สตาร์ 93
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต 1-1 โมนาโก
เอร์มิส อราดิปปู 1-1 อิโนซิส พาราลิมนิ่
แก็งก็อง 0-0วินาที ชามัวร์ นิออร์ท
ก็อง 1-2 เลอ อาฟร์
โดซ่า คาโตโกเปีย 1-1 เออีเอล ลิมาสซอล
แรนส์(N) 1-0 อองเช่ร์
โรเดซ อเวรอน 1-0 แกลร์กมงต์ ฟุต
น็องซี่ 0-0วินาที สตารส์บูร์ก
ชาโตรูซ์ 0-0วินาที โอร์แลงส์ ยูเอส
Stadlau 1-3 Team Wiener Linien
Hellas Kagran 8-4 SV Gablitz
จิวเนสเซ่ 3-2 ดิฟเฟอร์เดนเก้ 03
แฟเฮร์วาร์ วีดีโอตัน 1-1 เอ็นเค มูรา 05
ทแซร์สโค เซโล 3-0 สตรัมส์ก้า สลาวา
SV Gerasdorf Stammer 0-0วินาที SV Essling
Mladost Petrinja 2-2 บีเยลอวาร์
Horitschon 2-2 Traiskirchen
ซังค์ พอลเท่น 1-1 เอสเค ลิเซน
มลาโดสต์ ซดราโลวี 2-1 เอ็นเค วร์โบเวต
สโลโบด้า อูซิเซ่ 0-0วินาที แมควา ซาแบค
FK Becej 0-0วินาที FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
เอฟซี เบลอ เวส ลินซ์ 0-0วินาที เอสเฟา รีด บี
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า 5-2 MSK Puchov
เอ็มเอสเค ซิลิน่า vs FK Puchov
Gallspacher SK 0-0วินาที เอฟซี เวลส์