ผลบอลวันนี้ 21/7/62 ผลบอลเมื่อคืนทุกหลีก 20/7/62

ผลฟุตบอล รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

20/7/62
12:00
อูฟา เยาวชน 0 - 4 เอฟเคครัสโนดาร์เยาวชน 0-3
20/7/62
14:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า เยาวชน 5 - 1 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 2-1
20/7/62
17:05
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 2 - 0 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1-0
20/7/62
21:00
เอฟเค อูราล เยาวชน 3 - 3 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ เยาวชน 2-2
20/7/62
21:00
ไดนาโมมอสโก เยาวชน 1 - 1 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 0-0
19/7/62
15:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ เยาวชน 1 - 3 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1-1
14/7/62
07:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า เยาวชน 1 - 1 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1-0
14/7/62
14:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 3 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 2-0
13/7/62
13:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ เยาวชน 2 - 1 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 1-0
13/7/62
15:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ เยาวชน 3 - 0 เอฟเคครัสโนดาร์เยาวชน 2-0
12/7/62
08:00
เอฟเค อูราล เยาวชน 4 - 0 อูฟา เยาวชน 3-0
11/7/62
10:00
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1 - 0 ไดนาโมมอสโก เยาวชน 0-0
26/5/62
13:00
อันชิ มาคัชคาล่า เยาวชน 1 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล เยาวชน 0-0
25/5/62
15:00
เอฟเคครัสโนดาร์เยาวชน 3 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 2-0
25/5/62
16:00
ไดนาโมมอสโก เยาวชน 1 - 0 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 0-0
25/5/62
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 6 - 1 อูฟา เยาวชน 3-0
25/5/62
16:00
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 4 - 2 เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์(เยาวชน) 2-0
25/5/62
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0 - 2 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 0-2
25/5/62
18:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 3 - 0 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า เยาวชน 1-0
25/5/62
19:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ เยาวชน 1 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ เยาวชน 1-1
20/5/62
15:30
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 0 - 2 อันชิ มาคัชคาล่า เยาวชน 0-0
19/5/62
15:30
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1 - 0 เอฟเคครัสโนดาร์เยาวชน 1-0
18/5/62
15:00
เอฟเค อูราล เยาวชน 3 - 1 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 3-1
18/5/62
15:00
เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์(เยาวชน) 1 - 1 ไดนาโมมอสโก เยาวชน 0-0
18/5/62
17:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ เยาวชน 1 - 4 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 1-2
17/5/62
17:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า เยาวชน 2 - 2 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1-0
17/5/62
17:00
อูฟา เยาวชน 3 - 3 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 2-1
17/5/62
22:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 7 - 1 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ เยาวชน 6-0
11/5/62
15:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ เยาวชน 1 - 2 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า เยาวชน 1-0
11/5/62
17:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1 - 0 อูฟา เยาวชน 1-0
การเข้าชมวันนี้ 47 รวม 13441 ครั้ง