ผลบอลวันนี้ 13/11/62 ผลบอลเมื่อคืนทุกหลีก 12/11/62

ผลฟุตบอล รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

รัสเซีย ทีมสำรอง ลีก

10/11/62
16:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 1 - 2 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 0-1
9/11/62
15:55
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 2 - 2 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1-1
9/11/62
16:00
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 2 - 1 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 0-0
9/11/62
16:30
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 3 - 0 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 1-0
8/11/62
16:00
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 1 - 0 ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 0-0
8/11/62
16:00
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 3 - 0 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 2-0
8/11/62
17:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 1 - 0 เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 0-0
8/11/62
18:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 4 - 2 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 2-1
3/11/62
14:00
เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0-1
3/11/62
16:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 3 - 2 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 2-1
2/11/62
16:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 5 - 2 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 3-0
2/11/62
20:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 1 - 0 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 0-0
1/11/62
15:00
อูฟา (เยาวชน) 0 - 4 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0-0
1/11/62
16:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 2 - 0 เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 1-0
1/11/62
17:00
พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 3 - 1 เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 3-0
1/11/62
23:15
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1-1
27/10/62
16:00
เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 0 - 1 เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0-0
26/10/62
14:30
เอฟซี เทเลค กรอซนี่ย์ (เยาวชน) 1 - 3 อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1-2
26/10/62
17:00
ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 5 - 1 เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 3-1
26/10/62
17:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก เยาวชน 0 - 1 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 0-0
26/10/62
18:00
ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 1 - 1 ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 0-0
25/10/62
16:00
รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 3 - 2 เอฟเค อูราล (เยาวชน) 2-0
25/10/62
18:00
เอฟซี ตัมบอฟ(เยาวชน) 7 - 1 อูฟา (เยาวชน) 3-1
25/10/62
18:00
เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 2 - 3 พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 1-2
20/10/62
12:00
อูฟา (เยาวชน) 0 - 5 ซีเอสเค มอสโก (สำรอง) 0-2
20/10/62
17:00
ไดนาโม มอสโก (เยาวชน) 5 - 1 เอฟเค ครัสโนดาร์ (เยาวชน) 2-1
19/10/62
15:30
อาร์เซนอล ทูลา (เยาวชน) 1 - 1 พีเอฟซี โซชิ(เยาวชน) 0-0
19/10/62
17:00
เอฟเค โอเรนบูร์ก(เยาวชน) 0 - 1 ครีลย่า โซเวียตอฟ ซามาร่า (เยาวชน) 0-1
18/10/62
16:00
เซนิต เซนต์ ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก (เยาวชน) 4 - 1 เอฟเค รอสตอฟ (เยาวชน) 2-0
18/10/62
17:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก(เยาวชน) 1 - 0 รูบิน คาซาน (สำรอง) 0-0
การเข้าชมวันนี้ 16 รวม 16839 ครั้ง